Workout # 8 : Lower Body

Skinny Fat to Fit Workout # 8

This is my Workout # 8, completed on April 8, 2020. This workout lasted for 52 minutes.

EXCERCISEWEIGHT (LBS)REPS in SET 1REPS in SET 2REPS in SET 3REPS in SET 4
Hex Bar Squat1510101010
Dumbbell Sumo Squat2010101010
Barbell Hip Thrust2210101010
Standing Calf Raise2012121212
Bulgarian Split Squat4020202020
Seated Calf Raise2210101010
Lunges020202020

This

SHARE THIS POST:

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Share on reddit
Reddit
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp

KEEP READING:

THE AUTHOR:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *