Workout # 19 : Upper Body

Skinny Fat to Fit Workout # 19

This is my Workout # 19, completed on April 27, 2020. This workout lasted for 1 hour and 15 minutes.

EXCERCISEWEIGHT (LBS)REPS in SET # 1REPS in SET # 2REPS in SET # 3REPS in SET # 4
Flat Bench Press45101098
Bicep Curl - EZ Bar35101098
Standing Overhead Press159877+2
Shrugs - EZ Bar6010101010
Bent-Over Row4510101010
T-Bar Row22.510101010
Barbell Upright Row - EZ Bar42----
Barbell Pullover - EZ Bar32----
Dumbbell Flyes
Tired
2010101010
Dumbbell Front Raise
Tired
2010101010

My

SHARE THIS POST:

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Share on reddit
Reddit
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp

KEEP READING:

THE AUTHOR:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *