Workout # 17 : Upper Body

Skinny Fat to Fit Workout # 17

This is my Workout # 17, completed on April 23, 2020. This workout lasted for 1 hour and 7 minutes.

EXCERCISEWEIGHT (LBS)REPS in SET # 1REPS in SET # 2REPS in SET # 3REPS in SET # 4
Flat Bench Press401010109
Bicep Curl - EZ Bar321010109
Standing Overhead Press10101088
Shrugs - EZ Bar5010101010
Bent-Over Row4010101010
T-Bar Row2010101010
Barbell Upright Row - EZ Bar428888
Barbell Pullover - EZ Bar32----
Dumbbell Flyes
Tired
20----
Dumbbell Front Raise
Tired
27.57876

My

SHARE THIS POST:

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Share on reddit
Reddit
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp

KEEP READING:

THE AUTHOR:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *