Workout # 15 : Upper Body

Skinny Fit to Fat Workout # 15

This is my Workout # 15, completed on April 20, 2020. This workout lasted for 1 hour and 4 minutes.

EXCERCISEWEIGHT (LBS)REPS in SET # 1REPS in SET # 2REPS in SET # 3REPS in SET # 4
Flat Bench Press3510101010
Bicep Curl - EZ Bar32101088
Standing Overhead Press510101010
Shrugs - EZ Bar4210101010
Bent-Over Row3510101010
T-Bar Row17.510101010
Barbell Upright Row - EZ Bar3210101010
Barbell Pullover - EZ Bar3210988
Dumbbell Flyes
Tired
200000
Dumbbell Front Raise
Tired
250000

My

SHARE THIS POST:

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Share on reddit
Reddit
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp

KEEP READING:

THE AUTHOR:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *